KudoZ home » Romanian to English » Law/Patents

regim special

English translation: registered forms


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:regim special
English translation:registered forms
Entered by: asco

10:33 Jan 26, 2002
Romanian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents / contabilitate
Romanian term or phrase: regim special
formulare tipizate cu regim special
Oana Dorobantu
Romania
registered forms
Explanation:
standard forms registered with an authority
Selected response from:

asco
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5registered forms
asco
4Standard Forms for Special (Accounting) Method
Simon Charass
3special condition
felicia_za


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
special condition


Explanation:
special condition standard forms

felicia_za

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
registered forms


Explanation:
standard forms registered with an authority

asco
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 221

1 day 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Standard Forms for Special (Accounting) Method


Explanation:
Fiind vorba de contabilitate, dupa cum specificat sub principala intrebare, cred ca “Standard Forms for Special (Accounting) Method” este varianta cea mai adecvata.

Simon Charass
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 124