KudoZ home » Romanian to French » Law: Contract(s)

in vederea solutionarii adresei dumneavoastra

French translation: afin d'apporter une solution à votre courrier / demande


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:in vederea solutionarii adresei dumneavoastra
French translation:afin d'apporter une solution à votre courrier / demande
Entered by: Ioana Lazar Capitaneanu

11:59 Dec 15, 2010
Romanian to French translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s) / act
Romanian term or phrase: in vederea solutionarii adresei dumneavoastra
In vederea solutionarii adresei dumneavoastra depusa la Administratia Finantelor publice va comunicam urmatoarele
free angel
afin d'apporter une solution à votre courrier / demande
Explanation:
ADRÉSĂ2. Comunicare oficială făcută în scris de o organizație, o instituție etc.

http://dexonline.ro/definitie/ADRÉSĂ

Selected response from:

Ioana Lazar Capitaneanu
France
Grading comment
multumesc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4afin d'apporter une solution à votre courrier / demande
Ioana Lazar Capitaneanu
4Als Antwort auf Ihr Schreiben ...Erzsebet Schock


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Als Antwort auf Ihr Schreiben ...


Explanation:
an.../ eingereicht bei...

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
afin d'apporter une solution à votre courrier / demande


Explanation:
ADRÉSĂ2. Comunicare oficială făcută în scris de o organizație, o instituție etc.

http://dexonline.ro/definitie/ADRÉSĂ



Ioana Lazar Capitaneanu
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
multumesc

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristina Rogozan
27 mins
  -> Mulţumesc !

agree  Daniela Ionescu: afin d'apporter une solution à votre demande
3 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc !

agree  Tradeuro Language Services
1 day 6 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc !

agree  A. I.-Eberlé: Accord !
1 day 20 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc!