KudoZ home » Romanian to French » Law: Contract(s)

Cerere de probatiune respinsa nejustificat ca irelevanta

French translation: Demande d\'administration des preuves, rejetée injustement, comme non pertinente


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:Cerere de probatiune respinsa nejustificat ca irelevanta
French translation:Demande d\'administration des preuves, rejetée injustement, comme non pertinente
Entered by: Roxx

18:56 Nov 7, 2013
Romanian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Incheiere sedinta publica
Romanian term or phrase: Cerere de probatiune respinsa nejustificat ca irelevanta
Cerere de probatiune respinsa nejustificat de catre instantele interne, apreciindu-se ca irelevanta.
Roxx
Demande d'administration des preuves, rejetée injustement, comme non pertinente
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

TRAD Melina
Grading comment
Multumesc.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Demande d'administration des preuves, rejetée injustement, comme non pertinenteTRAD Melina
4Demande de probation injustement rejeté étant considérée inadaptée
Benjamin DI MANNO


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Demande d'administration des preuves, rejetée injustement, comme non pertinente


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/romanian_to_french/law_general/234...
    Reference: http://www.juritravail.com/lexique/pertinent-pertinence.html
TRAD Melina
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Multumesc.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ligia Mihaiescu
15 hrs
  -> Multumesc!

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Demande de probation injustement rejeté étant considérée inadaptée


Explanation:
As formula asa

Benjamin DI MANNO
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 24