KudoZ home » Romanian to French » Law (general)

a formula in contradictoriu

French translation: formuler en procédure contradictoire


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:a formula in contradictoriu
French translation:formuler en procédure contradictoire
Entered by: Minerva Potolea

16:06 Nov 4, 2008
Romanian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Romanian term or phrase: a formula in contradictoriu
Subsemnata XXX, cu sediul YYY, formulam in contradictoriu cu Statul Roman prin Consiliul General al Municipiului Bucuresti cu sediul in ZZZ
Cristiana Malinas
Romania
en procédure contradictoire
Explanation:
formuler en procédure / en procès contradictoire avec ...
Selected response from:

Minerva Potolea
Romania
Grading comment
Multumesc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5formuler *en contradictoire*
A. I.-Eberlé
4en procédure contradictoireMinerva Potolea


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
en procédure contradictoire


Explanation:
formuler en procédure / en procès contradictoire avec ...

Minerva Potolea
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Multumesc

327 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
formuler *en contradictoire*


Explanation:
formuler en contradictoire

A. I.-Eberlé
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 64