KudoZ home » Romanian to German » Law/Patents

operatiuni

German translation: Operationen, Handlungen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:operatiuni
German translation:Operationen, Handlungen
Entered by: Elvira Stoianov

02:10 Dec 6, 2001
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Romanian term or phrase: operatiuni
operatiuni de participate la licitatie (den ganzen Satz bitte, wenn es geht)
adosanis
Operationen, Handlungen
Explanation:
Operationen/Handlungen für die Teilnahme an der Versteigerung

Es hängt vom ganzen Text ab, welches von den beiden besser passt
Selected response from:

Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Operationen, Handlungen
Elvira Stoianov
4Handlungen für die Teilnahme an der Versteigerung/Teilnahmehandlungenocezar


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Operationen, Handlungen


Explanation:
Operationen/Handlungen für die Teilnahme an der Versteigerung

Es hängt vom ganzen Text ab, welches von den beiden besser passt


Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 213

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ocezar: ocezar
1 day 14 hrs

1 day 19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Handlungen für die Teilnahme an der Versteigerung/Teilnahmehandlungen


Explanation:
Textul este incomplect si înþelesul ambiguu,
Mai german este Handlungen für die Teilnahme/ oder Teilnahmehandlungen
Operationen are foarte multe posibilitati

ocezar
Romania
PRO pts in pair: 8