KudoZ home » Romanian to German » Real Estate

intravilan

German translation: innerörtlich

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:intravilan
German translation:innerörtlich
Entered by: Lydia Molea

08:32 Oct 16, 2004
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate / contract de vanzare-cumparare
Romanian term or phrase: intravilan
Este und contract the vanzare-cumparare imobiliar:

... imobiliul inscris in C.F. (nr.xx), cu casa nr. x in intravilan de 5000 m.p.

Ich weiß zwar so generell, was gemeint ist (also bebaute Fläche), aber ich bin mir wg. des deutschen Fachausdrucks nicht sicher. erschlossene Fläche vielleicht? Danke im Voraus für die Hilfe.
Lydia Molea
Germany
innerörtlich
Explanation:
laut WB

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2004-10-16 08:48:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Heisst nicht unbediengt bebaute Fläche, es bezieht sich auf die Lage des Gebäudes oder des Grundstückes.
Selected response from:

Cristina Anghel
Romania
Grading comment
Danke an beide! Cristina, danke auch für die Erklärung!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4innerörtlich
Cristina Anghel
4 +3innerörtlich
Ruxi


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
innerörtlich


Explanation:
innerörtlich

Ruxi
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susanna & Christian Popescu GbR
9 mins
  -> danke

agree  Bogdan Burghelea
22 hrs

agree  Cristina Moldovan do Amaral
2 days 13 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
innerörtlich


Explanation:
laut WB

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2004-10-16 08:48:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Heisst nicht unbediengt bebaute Fläche, es bezieht sich auf die Lage des Gebäudes oder des Grundstückes.

Cristina Anghel
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke an beide! Cristina, danke auch für die Erklärung!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susanna & Christian Popescu GbR
9 mins
  -> multumesc

agree  Maria Diaconu
8 hrs
  -> multumesc

agree  Bogdan Burghelea
22 hrs
  -> multumesc

agree  Cristina Moldovan do Amaral
2 days 13 hrs
  -> multumesc