KudoZ home » Romanian to Italian » Law (general)

"Celelalte prevederi ale actelor constitutive raman neschimbate"

Italian translation: restano invariate le altre disposizioni degli atti costitutivi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase: "Celelalte prevederi ale actelor constitutive raman neschimbate"
Italian translation:restano invariate le altre disposizioni degli atti costitutivi

10:51 Dec 13, 2010
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2010-12-17 10:54:10 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Romanian term or phrase: "Celelalte prevederi ale actelor constitutive raman neschimbate"
Celelalte prevederi ale actelor constitutive raman neschimbate ( act aditional)
fadeisimona
restano invariate le altre disposizioni degli atti costitutivi
Explanation:
O propunere....
Selected response from:

Anca Maria Marin
Romania
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1restano invariate le altre disposizioni degli atti costitutivi
Anca Maria Marin
4Tutte le altre disposizioni degli atti costitutivi restano inalterate.
Lidia Matei


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
restano invariate le altre disposizioni degli atti costitutivi


Explanation:
O propunere....

Anca Maria Marin
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 272
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
Notes to answerer
Asker: multumesc pentru propunere

Asker: Da sunt de acord, chiar daca sensul in principiu este acelasi. Multumesc!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Cazan: cred ca este mai bine le altre disposizioni degli atti costitutivi restano invariate
21 mins
  -> Mulţumesc frumos!

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
\"Celelalte prevederi ale actelor constitutive raman neschimbate\"
Tutte le altre disposizioni degli atti costitutivi restano inalterate.


Explanation:
Tutte le altre disposizioni degli atti costitutivi restano inalterate.

(usor reformulat)

Lidia Matei
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 64