Loc pentru francare

Italian translation: Spazio per l\'affrancatura.

Romanian term or phrase:Loc pentru francare
Italian translation:Spazio per l\'affrancatura.
Entered by: Mario Altare

09:41 Mar 22, 2018
Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Lettera raccomandata
Romanian term or phrase: Loc pentru francare
ŞEFUL SERVICIULUI (BRIGĂZII) RUTIER(E) _______________

Recomandat nr. ______ din _______________

Loc pentru francare [segue rettangolo]

Ştampila cu data prezentării [spazio per il timbro]
Ştampila cu data primirii [spazio per il timbro]
Mario Altare
Spazio per l'affrancatura.
Explanation:
O traduciamo, o evitiamo di fare casini..
Selected response from:

LILIANA BRIGHIDIU
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie mille (anche a Maria Teresa) :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Spazio per l'affrancatura.
LILIANA BRIGHIDIU
5 +1SPAZIO PER AFFRANCARE/ AFFRANCATURA
Maria Teresa Sammarco


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
SPAZIO PER AFFRANCARE/ AFFRANCATURA


Explanation:
CONFERMO

Maria Teresa Sammarco
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristiana Francone
1 hr
  -> grazie Cristiana

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Spazio per l'affrancatura.


Explanation:
O traduciamo, o evitiamo di fare casini..

LILIANA BRIGHIDIU
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Grazie mille (anche a Maria Teresa) :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TATIANA SANDRU
14 hrs