горно-капитальные работы

Czech translation: investiční důlní práce

05:50 Aug 4, 2019
Russian to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mining & Minerals / Gems
Russian term or phrase: горно-капитальные работы
условие "под ключ" - выполнение подрядчиком комплекса работ, включая строительтво объекта с параллельной разработкой проектно-сметной документации, закупку материалов и оборудования, выполнение горно-капитальных, сторительно-монтажных и пусконаладочных работ…

Děkuji.
pelanovo
Czech translation:investiční důlní práce
Explanation:
nebo také, prostěji: (důlní) otvírkové práce

viz
https://dic.academic.ru/dic.nsf/enc_geolog/1524/Горно
Selected response from:

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Děkuji.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1investiční důlní práce
Ivan Šimerka
4skrývkové práce
Martin Kriz


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
investiční důlní práce


Explanation:
nebo také, prostěji: (důlní) otvírkové práce

viz
https://dic.academic.ru/dic.nsf/enc_geolog/1524/Горно

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Děkuji.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Martin Kriz: podle kontextu též případně "skrývkové práce"
7 hrs
  -> Díky, Martine, ano, také.

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
skrývkové práce


Explanation:
Podle kontextu

Martin Kriz
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in CzechCzech




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search