выработка

Czech translation: ZDE: dobývání, těžba, důlní dílo

15:14 Aug 10, 2019
Russian to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mining & Minerals / Gems
Russian term or phrase: выработка
K dispozici pouze přehled projektovaných položek ve smlouvě o důlním díle:

- выработка под питатель
- подходная выработка к камере дробления

Děkuji.
pelanovo
Czech translation:ZDE: dobývání, těžba, důlní dílo
Explanation:
- выработка под питатель = těžba pod podavač
- подходная выработка к камере дробления = přístupové dílo k drticí komoře


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 den 2 h (2019-08-11 17:28:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ve výše uvedené připomínce k odpovědi kol. Šimerky jsem omylem napsal "питатель" namísto "выработка".
Selected response from:

Arol
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Děkuji.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ZDE: dobývání, těžba, důlní dílo
Arol
3produkce
Ivan Šimerka


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
produkce


Explanation:
*

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Arol: POZOR: Slovo "питатель" může sice být produkce, ale má také význam "dobývání, těžba" a také "důlní dílo".
20 hrs

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ZDE: dobývání, těžba, důlní dílo


Explanation:
- выработка под питатель = těžba pod podavač
- подходная выработка к камере дробления = přístupové dílo k drticí komoře


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 den 2 h (2019-08-11 17:28:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ve výše uvedené připomínce k odpovědi kol. Šimerky jsem omylem napsal "питатель" namísto "выработка".

Example sentence(s):
  • Дозаторный комплекс (выработка под питатель, конвейер и дозаторная камера) на гор. +240 м
  • Подходная к камере дробления с гор. ниже +300 м

    https://docplayer.ru/132063716-Sostav-proekta-tom-kniga-i.html
Arol
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Děkuji.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search