Регламент взаимодействия и документооборота

English translation: Procedure (Protocol) of interaction&document circulation (management) between Client and Contractor

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Регламент взаимодействия и документооборота
English translation:Procedure (Protocol) of interaction&document circulation (management) between Client and Contractor
Entered by: Turdimurod Rakhmanov

15:23 Dec 18, 2018
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / ДОГОВОР на бухгалтерское обслуживание
Russian term or phrase: Регламент взаимодействия и документооборота
Заказчик обязан:
X.1.1. Предоставлять Исполнителю информацию о проведенных в отчетном месяце хозяйственных операциях в сроки согласно Регламенту взаимодействия и документооборота между Заказчиком и Исполнителем (Приложение №X к Договору).

TIA!
Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Procedure (Protocol) of interaction&document circulation (management) between Client and Contractor
Explanation:
Procedure (Protocol) of interaction and document circulation (document exchange or management) between Client and Contractor
Selected response from:

Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Grading comment
Всем спасибо за попытку!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Rules of interaction and document workflow
Vladyslav Golovaty
4Procedure (Protocol) of interaction&document circulation (management) between Client and Contractor
Turdimurod Rakhmanov
3Procedure for cooperation and document control
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Rules of interaction and document workflow


Explanation:
Every interaction is planted with a specific purpose for the user. ... Rules: the capabilities and constraints in the microinteraction; what can and ... https://uxplanet.org/an-introduction-to-interaction-flows-a4...


Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Procedure (Protocol) of interaction&document circulation (management) between Client and Contractor


Explanation:
Procedure (Protocol) of interaction and document circulation (document exchange or management) between Client and Contractor

Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in KirghizKirghiz
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Всем спасибо за попытку!

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Procedure for cooperation and document control


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search