документ строгой отчетности

English translation: strictly accountable documents

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:документ строгой отчетности
English translation:strictly accountable documents
Entered by: Svetlana Chekunova

09:27 Apr 5, 2005
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: документ строгой отчетности
Зашифрованные/подписанные данные, согласно Договору являются финансовыми документами строгой отчетности
Leah Aharoni
см.
Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/86357
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/954136

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2005-04-05 09:32:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

было предложено: strictly accountable documents
Selected response from:

Svetlana Chekunova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4см.
Svetlana Chekunova
3 +1см.
Kirill Semenov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
документ строгой отчетности
см.


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/86357
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/954136

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2005-04-05 09:32:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

было предложено: strictly accountable documents

Svetlana Chekunova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thank you

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kirill Semenov
1 min
  -> спасибо

agree  Tsogt Gombosuren
3 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Mikhail Kropotov
40 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Aleksey Khudyakov
18 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
документ строгой отчетности
см.


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/954136

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/204122

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/86357

Kirill Semenov
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 76

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Taguiltsev: Согласен с первой и третьей только.
50 mins
  -> Я не знаю, какой тут вариант выбрать, наше дело -- предложить выбор ;-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search