порядок учета доходов и расходов, признанных и осуществленных

English translation: treatment of the revenue and expense recognized and made

13:10 Jun 7, 2018
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: порядок учета доходов и расходов, признанных и осуществленных
В п. 60 ст. 217 внесены изменения, действие которых распространяется на порядок учета соответствующих доходов и расходов, признанных и осуществленных с 01.01.2016
Strel
English translation:treatment of the revenue and expense recognized and made
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3treatment of the revenue and expense recognized and made
Mikhail Zavidin
3the procedure for recording the related income and expenses recognized and executed since ...
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the procedure for recording the related income and expenses recognized and executed since ...


Explanation:
http://www.airfranceklm.com/sites/default/files/communiques/...

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 51

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
treatment of the revenue and expense recognized and made


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search