Сборник тарифов вознаграждений за услуги, оказываемые

English translation: Fee Schedule

14:49 Aug 11, 2018
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: Сборник тарифов вознаграждений за услуги, оказываемые
Вознагражддение за выдачу Гарантии по ставке ...% от суммы Гарантии, минимум ХХХ долларов США или эквивалент в рублях или иной валюте, уплачиваемый в соответствии со Сборником тарифов вознаграждений за услуги, оказываемые Банком ВТБ (ПАО)) за каждый Комиссионный период
responder
Russian Federation
English translation:Fee Schedule
Explanation:
зачем изобретать велосипед в угоду причудливому сорсу?
Selected response from:

danya
Grading comment
Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Fee Schedule
danya
3Commissions Handbook
Natalia Potashnik
3Tariff of banking charges
Maria Kaverina


  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Tariff of banking charges


Explanation:
http://www.bankofchina.com/uk/bocinfo/bi4/201410/t20141026_4...

Maria Kaverina
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Natalia Potashnik: вознаграждение - это не "charges", а как раз наоборот.
16 hrs

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Commissions Handbook


Explanation:
compensations for ... paid by the bank for every commissions period in accordance with the Commissions Handbook

Natalia Potashnik
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

1 day 17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fee Schedule


Explanation:
зачем изобретать велосипед в угоду причудливому сорсу?

danya
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 154
Grading comment
Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search