договор купли-продажи квартиры

English translation: "flat buying and selling contract/agreement", "flat purchase contract/agreement"

04:26 Apr 26, 2005
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: договор купли-продажи квартиры
?????????? - ??????????????.
Rikova
English translation:"flat buying and selling contract/agreement", "flat purchase contract/agreement"
Explanation:
OR "apartment purchase contract/agreement"


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 3 hrs 58 mins (2005-04-27 08:25:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sample Agreement... FLAT PURCHASE AGREEMENT. THIS AGREEMENT made and entered into Mumbai, this______day of________________ between ______________________________an, ...
www.indiainfoline.com/lega/agre/ch06.html - 33k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


Sample Agreement... General Power of Attorney; Leave & Licence Agreement; Special Power of Attorney; Will; Flat Purchase Agreement; Legal Notice for Dishonour of Cheque ...
www.indiainfoline.com/lega/agre/cont.html - 20k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t
[ www.indiainfoline.com-„Ђ„Ђ„ѓ „y„|үү „Ђ„|„t„|„Ђ„Ђ ]


HuntIndia - The Complete Indian Portal... CRI In this case it was held by the Division Bench of Bombay High Court that the flat purchase agreement between the builder and flat purchaser was a ...
www.huntindia.com/accomodation/stampduty.asp - 18k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


HDFC Realty... CRI In this case it was held by the Division Bench of Bombay High Court that the flat purchase agreement between the builder and flat purchaser was a ...
www.hdfcrealty.com/channels/sale_agreement.asp - 38k - „N„Џ„}„Џ„|„„ Ү„‚ „tv„~ - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


Mumbai Today : Legal & FinanceWelcome to MumbaiToday.com .Refresh and get updated. ...
www.mumbaitoday.com/legal/stdagrement.htm - 31k - „N„Џ„}„Џ„|„„ Ү„‚ „tv„~ - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


Longwood Towers Boston Apartments... MA. Sometimes they obviously in flat purchase agreement suffolk university boston bold however, however, at instead locate. Like ...
www.bostonsapartments.com/home/Estate_Boston_.html - „N„Џ„}„Џ„|„„ Ү„‚ „tv„~ - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


Flats Airspace... Enjoying unobstructable sea and ample terraces conditioning b\'kara owner or her property flat purchase agreement often property development project apartments ...
www.malta-real-estate.net/flats_airspace.html - 18k - „N„Џ„}„Џ„|„„ Ү„‚ „tv„~ - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t

Acquisition of real estate in St. Petersburg / Expert\'s Oppinion ...... Practice shows that such people\'s claims for cancellation of a flat purchase contract in most cases are satisfied. Legal examination is also necessary ...
petersburgcity.com/business/expert/realestate/ - 20k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


January 16, 1995 Vreme News Digest Agency No 172... The neighbors decided to keep track of the law suit that Anica filed in an effort to get the flat purchase contract between the federal government and ...
www.scc.rutgers.edu/serbian_digest/172/t172-8.htm - 6k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


House18 / Gohome —ьЌ‡ЌuЏк... henrytwh (
Selected response from:

Tsogt Gombosuren
Canada
Grading comment
Thank you, I agree completely
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3apartment sale agreement
cheeter
4 +1"flat buying and selling contract/agreement", "flat purchase contract/agreement"
Tsogt Gombosuren
4Agreement (Contract) on Flat Sale-Purchase
Levan Namoradze


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
??????? ?????-??????? ????????
Agreement (Contract) on Flat Sale-Purchase


Explanation:
>>>

Levan Namoradze
Georgia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian
PRO pts in category: 96

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
dogovor kupli-prodazhi kvartiry
apartment sale agreement


Explanation:
купля-продажа - это sale agreement or sale contract

cheeter
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 23

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stefan Balchev
46 mins

neutral  Tsogt Gombosuren: The asker is going to use it in Britain. Flat is often used in Britain, whereas apartment is used in North America.
2 hrs
  -> I have lived in U.K. for a year - did not notice they do not understand and use "apartment".

agree  nrabate
5 hrs

agree  R. E. M
20 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dogovor kupli-prodazhi kvartiry
"flat buying and selling contract/agreement", "flat purchase contract/agreement"


Explanation:
OR "apartment purchase contract/agreement"


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 3 hrs 58 mins (2005-04-27 08:25:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sample Agreement... FLAT PURCHASE AGREEMENT. THIS AGREEMENT made and entered into Mumbai, this______day of________________ between ______________________________an, ...
www.indiainfoline.com/lega/agre/ch06.html - 33k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


Sample Agreement... General Power of Attorney; Leave & Licence Agreement; Special Power of Attorney; Will; Flat Purchase Agreement; Legal Notice for Dishonour of Cheque ...
www.indiainfoline.com/lega/agre/cont.html - 20k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t
[ www.indiainfoline.com-„Ђ„Ђ„ѓ „y„|үү „Ђ„|„t„|„Ђ„Ђ ]


HuntIndia - The Complete Indian Portal... CRI In this case it was held by the Division Bench of Bombay High Court that the flat purchase agreement between the builder and flat purchaser was a ...
www.huntindia.com/accomodation/stampduty.asp - 18k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


HDFC Realty... CRI In this case it was held by the Division Bench of Bombay High Court that the flat purchase agreement between the builder and flat purchaser was a ...
www.hdfcrealty.com/channels/sale_agreement.asp - 38k - „N„Џ„}„Џ„|„„ Ү„‚ „tv„~ - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


Mumbai Today : Legal & FinanceWelcome to MumbaiToday.com .Refresh and get updated. ...
www.mumbaitoday.com/legal/stdagrement.htm - 31k - „N„Џ„}„Џ„|„„ Ү„‚ „tv„~ - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


Longwood Towers Boston Apartments... MA. Sometimes they obviously in flat purchase agreement suffolk university boston bold however, however, at instead locate. Like ...
www.bostonsapartments.com/home/Estate_Boston_.html - „N„Џ„}„Џ„|„„ Ү„‚ „tv„~ - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


Flats Airspace... Enjoying unobstructable sea and ample terraces conditioning b\'kara owner or her property flat purchase agreement often property development project apartments ...
www.malta-real-estate.net/flats_airspace.html - 18k - „N„Џ„}„Џ„|„„ Ү„‚ „tv„~ - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t

Acquisition of real estate in St. Petersburg / Expert\'s Oppinion ...... Practice shows that such people\'s claims for cancellation of a flat purchase contract in most cases are satisfied. Legal examination is also necessary ...
petersburgcity.com/business/expert/realestate/ - 20k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


January 16, 1995 Vreme News Digest Agency No 172... The neighbors decided to keep track of the law suit that Anica filed in an effort to get the flat purchase contract between the federal government and ...
www.scc.rutgers.edu/serbian_digest/172/t172-8.htm - 6k - „B„Џ„q„y„z„~ Cache - „I„w„y„| „‡„…„…„t„p„ѓ„~„…„…„t


House18 / Gohome —ьЌ‡ЌuЏк... henrytwh (

Tsogt Gombosuren
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
PRO pts in category: 156
Grading comment
Thank you, I agree completely

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ruslingua
3 days 3 hrs
  -> Thanks a lot, ruslingua! :-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search