в рамках неограниченных полномочий

English translation: without limitation of powers

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:в рамках неограниченных полномочий
English translation:without limitation of powers
Entered by: rns

13:37 Dec 14, 2016
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: в рамках неограниченных полномочий
Доверенность.

ООО "ХХХ" в лице Директора Н настоящей доверенностью уполномочивает Н в рамках неограниченных полномочий и в рамках неограниченной суммы сделок представлять и защищать интересы Общества во всех государственных органах и организациях, с предоставление права подписывать документы...
Strel
without limitation of powers
Explanation:
https://goo.gl/HPCNzc
Selected response from:

rns
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1without limitation of powers
rns
4within the unlimited powers
Dmitry Goykhman


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
within the unlimited powers


Explanation:
-

Dmitry Goykhman
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
without limitation of powers


Explanation:
https://goo.gl/HPCNzc

rns
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 360
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Larysa Shell
5 days
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search