Аллергоанамнез спокоен

English translation: no history of hypersensitivity [reactions]

10:59 Dec 12, 2016
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
Russian term or phrase: Аллергоанамнез спокоен
Другие перенесенные заболевания перелом ПОП в 2015 году
Эпидемиологический анамнез:
спокоен.
Лечение кортикостероидами не проводилось.
Вредные привычки Курение отрицает.
Употребление наркотических средств отрицает.
Аллергоанамнез спокоен.
Гемотрансфузии отрицает.
Гинекологический анамнез:
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
English translation:no history of hypersensitivity [reactions]
Explanation:
no history of hypersensitivity

https://www.google.com.ua/search?client=opera&q=no histrory ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 mins (2016-12-12 11:25:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Либо дословно можно перевести "allergies", "allergic reactions"
Selected response from:

Evgeni Kushch
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1no history of hypersensitivity [reactions]
Evgeni Kushch
4no known allergies
Zhanna Manokhina
4negative allergic anamnesis/history
Andrey Svitanko


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
no history of hypersensitivity [reactions]


Explanation:
no history of hypersensitivity

https://www.google.com.ua/search?client=opera&q=no histrory ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 mins (2016-12-12 11:25:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Либо дословно можно перевести "allergies", "allergic reactions"

Evgeni Kushch
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 288

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  svetlana cosquéric: no documented/recorded history of...
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Светлана! Да, documented здесь очень кстати!

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
negative allergic anamnesis/history


Explanation:
Можно и так.
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=3&&s= &l1=2&l2=1

Andrey Svitanko
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 213

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
no known allergies


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_english/medical_general/...

http://www.baldonereinadermatology.com/wp/wp-content/uploads...

Zhanna Manokhina
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search