нахождение препарата на балансе грузоотправителя

English translation: on the medicinal preparation being (reflected/recognized) on the shipper's/consignor's balance sheet

06:22 Sep 12, 2020
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals / Russian labeling system
Russian term or phrase: нахождение препарата на балансе грузоотправителя
Исходя из совокупности правовых норм и требований, в случае отсутствия на упаковке лекарственного препарата, произведенного до 1 июля 2020 года, за исключением лекарственных препаратов, предназначенных для обеспечения лиц по программе высокозатратных нозологий, средства идентификации, дистрибьютор может продолжать оборот указанного лекарственного препарата после 1 июля 2020 года как немаркированного товара. В случае поступления маркированных лекарственных препаратов, произведенных до 1 июля 2020 года, дистрибьютор обязан передавать сведения об обороте лекарственного препарата в систему мониторинга в соответствии с частью 7 статьи 67 ФЗ-61, при условии, что в системе мониторинга содержатся сведения о нахождении данного лекарственного препарата на балансе грузоотправителя.
Artyom Timeyev
Russian Federation
English translation:on the medicinal preparation being (reflected/recognized) on the shipper's/consignor's balance sheet
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4about the availability of the said medicine in the shipper's stock
YESHWANT UMRALKAR
3on the medicinal preparation being (reflected/recognized) on the shipper's/consignor's balance sheet
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
on the medicinal preparation being (reflected/recognized) on the shipper's/consignor's balance sheet


Explanation:
+

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
about the availability of the said medicine in the shipper's stock


Explanation:
.

YESHWANT UMRALKAR
India
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search