Резюме специалиста по модулю X

English translation: Module X - specialist's findings

07:20 Jan 20, 2021
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Science - Medical: Pharmaceuticals / Материалы регистрационного досье по качеству лекарственных средств
Russian term or phrase: Резюме специалиста по модулю X
Резюме специалиста по модулю 3
Резюме специалиста по модулю 4
Резюме специалиста по модулю 5

TIA!
Yuri Larin
Ukraine
English translation:Module X - specialist's findings
Explanation:
Я бы так переформатировала текст и, если это только выводы, предпочла бы. Но если в этом документе одновременно содержатся и рекомендации, то тогда summary.
Selected response from:

IrinaN
United States
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1specialist's summary of module Х
Roman Asabin
3Module X - specialist's findings
IrinaN
3module Х specialist resume
Lesia Kutsenko


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
module Х specialist resume


Explanation:
https://www.velvetjobs.com/resume/regulatory-affairs-special...

Lesia Kutsenko
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
specialist's summary of module Х


Explanation:
*

Roman Asabin
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ravindra Godbole
23 mins
  -> Спасибо!

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Module X - specialist's findings


Explanation:
Я бы так переформатировала текст и, если это только выводы, предпочла бы. Но если в этом документе одновременно содержатся и рекомендации, то тогда summary.

IrinaN
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search