тарифицируемые

English translation: billable

12:00 Feb 20, 2018
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
Russian term or phrase: тарифицируемые
СЧЕТЧИКИ ЭЛЕКТРИЧЕСКОЙ ЭНЕРГИИ
Требования к информационной модели обмена данными
...
В качестве контролируемых величин допускаются мгновенные и средние значения токов, напряжений, мощностей, энергий ...., в том числе тарифицируемые (тариф указывается полем «Е» и не тарифицированные (Е=0).

Спасибо.
Nadezhda Wenzel
Russian Federation
English translation:billable
Explanation:
and non-billable
Selected response from:

NickSayko
Grading comment
Благодарю.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5billable
NickSayko
3paid
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
paid


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-02-20 12:06:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://books.google.com.ua/books?id=eppxZ5_5lBgC&pg=PA121&l...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2018-02-20 12:11:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://holytransaction.com/blog/2016/04/ethereum-used-for-p...


Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
billable


Explanation:
and non-billable

NickSayko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Благодарю.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rashid Lazytech
11 mins
  -> Thank you

agree  Jack Doughty
30 mins
  -> Thank you

agree  Dmitry Ostrozhskiy: https://www9.nationalgridus.com/niagaramohawk/non_html/ratec...
34 mins
  -> Thank you

agree  Frank Szmulowicz, Ph. D.
5 hrs
  -> Thank you

agree  Zamira B.
7 hrs
  -> Thank you




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search