Раздаточный материал

French translation: Documents à distribuer

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Раздаточный материал
French translation:Documents à distribuer

13:09 Mar 30, 2013
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2013-04-02 18:54:07 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Russian to French translations [PRO]
Advertising / Public Relations
Russian term or phrase: Раздаточный материал
Подготовка раздаточного и рекламного материалов.
olga_tr
Documents à distribuer
Explanation:
если речь идет о бумажных носителях.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 mins (2013-03-30 13:35:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Foires commerciales
Assurez-vous d'avoir suffisamment de documents promotionnels à distribuer aux clients potentiels intéressés.
https://repsourcepublic.manulife.com/wps/portal/Repsource/Sa...
Selected response from:

Lyubov Tyurina
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1supports à distribuer
Elena Robert
3 +2Documents à distribuer
Lyubov Tyurina


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Documents à distribuer


Explanation:
если речь идет о бумажных носителях.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 mins (2013-03-30 13:35:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Foires commerciales
Assurez-vous d'avoir suffisamment de documents promotionnels à distribuer aux clients potentiels intéressés.
https://repsourcepublic.manulife.com/wps/portal/Repsource/Sa...


    Reference: http://sites.kiwanis.org/Kiwanis/fr/theELIMINATEproject/newr...
Lyubov Tyurina
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Muriel Ecuer
57 mins
  -> merci, Muriel

agree  Olga Cartlidge
3 hrs
  -> спасибо, Ольга

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
supports à distribuer


Explanation:
Так тоже говорят.
Или "les supports de communications"

le présent marché a pour objet la distribution en boîte aux lettres de supports de communication non adressés. Les supports à distribuer seront essentiellement constitués de magazines de 28 à 32 pages (grammage du papier 115gr), de plaquettes de format A4 et A5 de 4 à 32 pages, de lettres de format A4 et A 3 de 2 à 8 pages et de cartes format courrier avec ou sans enveloppe. Cette liste n'est pas limitative et les supports à distribuer pourront être différents. Le mode de distribution prévu est le dépôt des supports de communication dans toutes les boîtes aux lettres sur le territoire de la Commune de Vigneux-Sur-Seine

http://www.klekoon.com/boamp/boamp-appels-offres-distributio...


Initié par la mise en place de cette charte d’éthique, un partenariat fort entre les éleveurs et l’association sera mis en place rapidement. Echanges d’informations, remise de supports à distribuer aux acquéreurs, soutien et conseils de l’association au profit de ses éleveurs, encouragement de l’adhésion à la future association, etc. seront les points clefs de ce partenariat.
http://france-amstaff.fr/index.php?option=com_content&view=a...


Elena Robert
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Abulkhanova
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Раиля!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search