свидетельство о государственной регистрации

French translation: Certificat national d'enregistrement

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:свидетельство о государственной регистрации
French translation:Certificat national d'enregistrement
Entered by: Dimitri Gal

10:48 Jul 29, 2020
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Agriculture / Agrochimie
Russian term or phrase: свидетельство о государственной регистрации
свидетельство о государственной регистрации агрохимиката выдано французскому производителю.
Vasile Chiper
Certificat national d'enregistrement
Explanation:
Можно еще "certificat d'enregistrement d'Etat", но это довольно коряво звучит по-французски, похоже на кальку.
Selected response from:

Dimitri Gal
France
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Certificat national d'enregistrement
Dimitri Gal
5certificat d'enregistrement public
Elena Robert


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Certificat national d'enregistrement


Explanation:
Можно еще "certificat d'enregistrement d'Etat", но это довольно коряво звучит по-французски, похоже на кальку.


    https://www.multitran.com/m.exe?a=3&sc=48&s=%D1%81%D0%B2%D0%B8%D0%B4%D0%B5%D1%82%D0%B5%D0%BB%D1%8C%D1%81%D1%82%D0%B2%D0%BE+%D0%BE+%D0%B3%D0%
Dimitri Gal
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 9

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kévin Bacquet
10 mins
  -> Merci Kévin!

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
certificat d'enregistrement public


Explanation:
Certificat d'enregistrement public d'un entrepreneur individuel - More - decoratex.biz: https://decoratex.biz/bsn/fr/svidetelstvo-o-gosudarstvennoy-...



Example sentence(s):
  • Certifichttps://decoratex.biz/bsn/fr/svidetelstvo-o-gosudarstvennoy-registratsii-individualnogo-predprinimatelya-kak-poluchit-obrazets-i-poryadok-oformleniya.htmlat d'enregistrement public d'un entrepreneur individuel
Elena Robert
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search