человеческое отношение

French translation: l'attitude humaine

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:человеческое отношение
French translation:l'attitude humaine
Entered by: KISELEV

10:41 Mar 15, 2009
Russian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: человеческое отношение
Девиз нашей фирмы - это человеческое отношение и понимание.
Заранее большое спасибо за помощь.
Лев Мороз
l'attitude humaine
Explanation:
- c'est l'attitude humaine et la compréhension
Selected response from:

KISELEV
France
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2l'attitude humaine
KISELEV
3rapports humaines
elzbieta jatowt


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
l'attitude humaine


Explanation:
- c'est l'attitude humaine et la compréhension


    Reference: http://www.cnrtl.fr/definition/attitude
KISELEV
France
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktor Nikolaev
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Виктор!

agree  Sergey Kudryashov
9 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rapports humaines


Explanation:
Я думдаю что речь идет о:http://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Relation_humaine

elzbieta jatowt
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search