установление договорных отношений с клиентом

French translation: la création de relations contractuelles avec le client

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:установление договорных отношений с клиентом
French translation:la création de relations contractuelles avec le client
Entered by: Ellen Kraus

02:47 Sep 12, 2010
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: установление договорных отношений с клиентом
на должности начальника отдела сбыта его обязанности включали: контроль работы агентов по продвижению продукции, установление договорных отношений с клиентом, контроль выполнения условий договора...


Спасибо
yanadeni (X)
Canada
la création de relations contractuelles avec le client
Explanation:
je dirais

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 Stunden (2010-09-12 11:18:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou encore mieux: établir des relations contractuelles ......
Comment établir des relations contractuelles avec les entreprises. La prise en charge des DIB. par le cabinet Droit Public Consultants 06/11/2002 ...
www.dechetcom.com/infos/juridique.html?fileid=1597
Selected response from:

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1la création de relations contractuelles avec le client
Ellen Kraus
4établissement des relations contractuelles avec le client
Ludmila Zuy
3 +1la conclusion d'un accord avec le client
François-Xavier Pâque


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
la conclusion d'un accord avec le client


Explanation:
suggestion

François-Xavier Pâque
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Robert: je préfère 'contat'.
1 hr

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
la création de relations contractuelles avec le client


Explanation:
je dirais

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 Stunden (2010-09-12 11:18:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou encore mieux: établir des relations contractuelles ......
Comment établir des relations contractuelles avec les entreprises. La prise en charge des DIB. par le cabinet Droit Public Consultants 06/11/2002 ...
www.dechetcom.com/infos/juridique.html?fileid=1597

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Muriel Ecuer
2 hrs
  -> merci, Muriel !

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
établissement des relations contractuelles avec le client


Explanation:
В данном случае я бы написала не "avec le client", а "avec la clientèle".

Ludmila Zuy
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Ellen Kraus: si vous aviez lu ma réponse, vous auriez constatez que j´ai également suggéré "établir des r. ...."
46 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search