контроль выполнения условий договора

French translation: contrôle de la mise en oeuvre/en application des conditions/des closes de l'accord

02:50 Sep 12, 2010
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: контроль выполнения условий договора
на должности начальника отдела сбыта его обязанности включали: контроль работы агентов по продвижению продукции, установление договорных отношений с клиентом, контроль выполнения условий договора...

Спасибо
yanadeni (X)
Canada
French translation:contrôle de la mise en oeuvre/en application des conditions/des closes de l'accord
Explanation:
ou de l'accord tout simplement
Selected response from:

François-Xavier Pâque
Belgium
Grading comment
У всех приблизительно одинаковые ответы с небольшими вариациями.
Всем спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1contrôle du respect des conditions contractuelles
Ludmila Zuy
4 +1contrôle du respect des dispositions (stipulations) du contrat
Ellen Kraus
4 +1contrôle du respect des closes du contrat
Elena Robert
3 +1contrôle de la mise en oeuvre/en application des conditions/des closes de l'accord
François-Xavier Pâque


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contrôle de la mise en oeuvre/en application des conditions/des closes de l'accord


Explanation:
ou de l'accord tout simplement

François-Xavier Pâque
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
У всех приблизительно одинаковые ответы с небольшими вариациями.
Всем спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adrian Celpan: Mise en application
11 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contrôle du respect des closes du contrat


Explanation:
.

Elena Robert
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktor Nikolaev
23 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Виктор!

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contrôle du respect des dispositions (stipulations) du contrat


Explanation:
je dirais.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 Stunden (2010-09-12 11:25:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

hommes (BFEG). Important: lors d'un contrôle du respect des dispositions ci-dessus, chaque point défini dans le contrat de travail est examiné séparément. ...
www.bbl.admin.ch/bkb/00389/00409/index.html?lang=fr...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 Stunden (2010-09-12 11:27:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Tout projet de contrat peut être communiqué au conseil départemental de l'ordre, ... le respect de la liberté contractuelle avec les impératifs d'un contrôle ... des stipulations du contrat en cause, au regard notamment du respect de la ...
www.conseil-national.medecin.fr/.../article-83-redaction-d-...

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Брюсов Брюсов (X)
9 hrs
  -> merci, France-Russie !

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contrôle du respect des conditions contractuelles


Explanation:
Обычно так.

Ludmila Zuy
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Kudryashov
1 day 2 hrs
  -> Merci, Sergey !




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search