посадочное отверстие

French translation: alésage de l\'outil

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:посадочное отверстие
French translation:alésage de l\'outil
Entered by: Nadiya Muzh

10:01 Sep 20, 2018
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / инструменты
Russian term or phrase: посадочное отверстие
Здравствуйте, коллеги!

Как перевести диаметр посадочного отверстия?

Речь идет об инструментах.

Заранее спасибо за ваши предложения
Nadiya Muzh
Ukraine
alésage de l'outil
Explanation:
Так перевели в ГОСТе:
http://docs.cntd.ru/document/gost-25751-83

1.5.2. Посадочное отверстие режущего инструмента

Посадочное отверстие

D. Werkzeugaufnahme

Е. Tool mounting bore

F. Alesage de l'outil
Selected response from:

Viktor Nikolaev
Belgium
Grading comment
Спасибо Вам большое, Виктор, а также за ссылку на документ. Очень полезная информация.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4alésage
Dimitri Gal
4alésage de l'outil
Viktor Nikolaev


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
alésage de l'outil


Explanation:
Так перевели в ГОСТе:
http://docs.cntd.ru/document/gost-25751-83

1.5.2. Посадочное отверстие режущего инструмента

Посадочное отверстие

D. Werkzeugaufnahme

Е. Tool mounting bore

F. Alesage de l'outil


Viktor Nikolaev
Belgium
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Спасибо Вам большое, Виктор, а также за ссылку на документ. Очень полезная информация.

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
alésage


Explanation:
DR.ING. Richard Ernst - Dictionnaire général de la technique undustrielle - p. 113 (tool bore).

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 days (2018-09-24 10:20:00 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

вопрос был "посадочное отверстие", а не "посадочное отверстие инструмента"!

Dimitri Gal
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search