Оборотно-сальдовая ведомость

French translation: relevé de compte

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Оборотно-сальдовая ведомость
French translation:relevé de compte
Entered by: Sandrine Zérouali

05:39 May 8, 2009
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: Оборотно-сальдовая ведомость
Bonjour,

Pouvez vous me donner une traduction pour "Оборотно-сальдовая ведомость" concernant un bilan de soci鴩.
Merci
Sandrine Zérouali
Algeria
relevé de compte
Explanation:
Voir
Lexique juridique et économique russe-français français-russe; De Philippe Frison, Yekaterina Kudrina et Tatiana Zhyvylo - Chiron; Février 2006
Selected response from:

Sergey Kudryashov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4relevé de compte
Sergey Kudryashov
3bilan de verification
Natalia Kharitonova


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relevé de compte


Explanation:
Voir
Lexique juridique et économique russe-français français-russe; De Philippe Frison, Yekaterina Kudrina et Tatiana Zhyvylo - Chiron; Février 2006

Sergey Kudryashov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
merci

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bilan de verification


Explanation:
Оборотно-сальдовая ведомость - это то же самое, что пробный баланс. На его основании создается окончательный баланс.

Example sentence(s):
  • После подсчета оборотов и выведения конечного сальдо по счетам составлялся пробный баланс, впоследствии получивший название оборотной ве

    Reference: http://revolution.allbest.ru/dlt/unpack.cgi?n=23944&captcha_...
Natalia Kharitonova
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search