Реестр субъектов аудиторской деятельности

French translation: Registre du corps des auditeurs

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Реестр субъектов аудиторской деятельности
French translation:Registre du corps des auditeurs
Entered by: Victoria Novak

00:06 Jun 2, 2009
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: Реестр субъектов аудиторской деятельности
Реестр субъектов аудиторской деятельности
Victoria Novak
Registre du corps des auditeurs
Explanation:
Registre du corps des auditeurs
Selected response from:

iram
France
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Registre des sujets de l'activité d'audit
KISELEV
3 +1Registre du corps des auditeurs
iram


  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Registre du corps des auditeurs


Explanation:
Registre du corps des auditeurs


iram
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yanadeni (X)
12 hrs
  -> спасибо!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Registre des sujets de l'activité d'audit


Explanation:
///

KISELEV
France
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search