Аудиторская палата Украины

French translation: Chambre d'audit

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Аудиторская палата Украины
French translation:Chambre d'audit
Entered by: Victoria Novak

00:06 Jun 2, 2009
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: Аудиторская палата Украины
Аудиторская палата Украины
Victoria Novak
Chambre d'audit
Explanation:
http://www.interex.fr/fr/fiches-pays/ukraine/fiscalite-compt...

в конце статьи, это про нее?
Selected response from:

iram
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Chambre d'audit
iram
5Chambre d'audit de l'Ukraine
Denis Boev


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Chambre d'audit


Explanation:
http://www.interex.fr/fr/fiches-pays/ukraine/fiscalite-compt...

в конце статьи, это про нее?

iram
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  KISELEV
6 hrs
  -> спасибо!

agree  yanadeni (X)
12 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Chambre d'audit de l'Ukraine


Explanation:
Это так!!!

Denis Boev
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search