Чистая реализационная стоимость

French translation: prix de vente net

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Чистая реализационная стоимость
French translation:prix de vente net
Entered by: Victoria Novak

00:06 Jun 3, 2009
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: Чистая реализационная стоимость
Чистая реализационная стоимость
Victoria Novak
prix de vente net
Explanation:
---

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 heures (2009-06-03 05:29:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Чистая реализационная стоимость - сумма денег, которую можнополучить за товарно-материальную ценность во время ее продажи, за вычетом расходов на подготовку к реализации и на реализацию.

http://www.alabourse.com/prix_de_vente.htm

Prix que nous avons effectivement encaissé
Selected response from:

Kévin Bacquet
France
Grading comment
Merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1prix de vente net
Kévin Bacquet
4valeur nette comptable
Olga POLIENKO (X)
4valeur de réalisation nette
Adrian Celpan


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
prix de vente net


Explanation:
---

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 heures (2009-06-03 05:29:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Чистая реализационная стоимость - сумма денег, которую можнополучить за товарно-материальную ценность во время ее продажи, за вычетом расходов на подготовку к реализации и на реализацию.

http://www.alabourse.com/prix_de_vente.htm

Prix que nous avons effectivement encaissé

Kévin Bacquet
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  iram
16 hrs
  -> Merci iram !

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
valeur de réalisation nette


Explanation:
valeur de réalisation nette

Définition :
Prix estimatif qu'une entreprise pourrait obtenir lors de la vente d'un bien, généralement une marchandise ou un produit, dans le cours normal des affaires, diminué des frais d'achèvement et de mise en vente auxquels on peut raisonnablement s'attendre.

synonyme(s):
VRN
valeur nette de réalisation

Article tiré du Dictionnaire de la comptabilité et de la gestion financière

Adrian Celpan
Moldova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in RussianRussian

1 day 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
valeur nette comptable


Explanation:
.

Olga POLIENKO (X)
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search