затраты бюджета на содержание бюджетной сферы...

French translation: dépenses budgétaires pour le secteur public

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:затраты бюджета на содержание бюджетной сферы...
French translation:dépenses budgétaires pour le secteur public
Entered by: Galyna Perron

19:11 Nov 11, 2009
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: затраты бюджета на содержание бюджетной сферы...
il a des phrases comme ça qui me tuent...

"... энергоэффективность определяется как способ..... снижения ЗАТРАТ БЮДЖЕТА НА СОДЕРЖАНИЕ БЮДЖЕТНОЙ СФЕРЫ...."

Спасайте, кто может ;-)
RomanRusse
dépenses budgétaires pour le secteur public
Explanation:
Но это, конечно же, только в случае, если речь идет о государственном бюджете! Мне кажется, лучше постараться избежать тавтологии.
Selected response from:

Galyna Perron
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2dépenses budgétaires pour le secteur public
Galyna Perron
3dépenses du budget d'entretien de la sphère budgétaire
KISELEV


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
dépenses budgétaires pour le secteur public


Explanation:
Но это, конечно же, только в случае, если речь идет о государственном бюджете! Мне кажется, лучше постараться избежать тавтологии.

Galyna Perron
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci!!!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yanadeni (X)
6 mins
  -> Merci!

agree  Adrian Celpan
12 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dépenses du budget d'entretien de la sphère budgétaire


Explanation:
...baisse des dépenses du budget d'entretien de la sphère budgétaire.

Il y a une répétition du mot budget, mais rien n'y est.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 heure (2009-11-11 20:46:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------



Je vous propose également :

restrictions budgétaires du secteur public

KISELEV
France
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search