менеджер по кредитованию

French translation: gestionnaire de crédit (clients)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:менеджер по кредитованию
French translation:gestionnaire de crédit (clients)
Entered by: Katia Gygax

19:06 Aug 21, 2010
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: менеджер по кредитованию
Работая в различных сферах бизнеса в течение последних десяти лет, я получил продвижение по службе от банковского менеджера по кредитованию до начальника отделения банка, ...


Спасибо
yanadeni (X)
Canada
gestionnaire de crédit (clients)
Explanation:
http://emploi.lesechos.fr/Gestionnaire-de-credit-clients-H-F...
Selected response from:

Katia Gygax
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2gestionnaire de crédit (clients)
Katia Gygax
5responsable crédit clients
Oksana WILHELM
4responsable des crédits
Svetlana Chistiakova


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
responsable crédit clients


Explanation:
//


    Reference: http://www.experteer.fr/account/signup_now/job/794427
Oksana WILHELM
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
responsable des crédits


Explanation:
http://www.google.fr/search?hl=ru&&sa=X&ei=Ui9wTLnRNYzfOJbBv...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2010-08-21 20:12:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.1taf.com/annonce,recherche-emploi-responsable-des...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2010-08-21 20:16:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.memoireonline.com/05/08/1139/m_developpement-fina...
"Ainsi, par exemple, le responsable des crédits bancaires a moins d'informations que le demandeur de crédit qui est plus tenté à prendre des risques."

Svetlana Chistiakova
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
gestionnaire de crédit (clients)


Explanation:
http://emploi.lesechos.fr/Gestionnaire-de-credit-clients-H-F...

Katia Gygax
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lilia Delalande
14 hrs
  -> Большое спасибо.

agree  Andriy Bublikov
2 days 13 hrs
  -> Большое спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search