ПО Р/К

French translation: по расчетному курсу

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ПО Р/К
French translation:по расчетному курсу
Entered by: Sandrine Zérouali

11:29 Oct 14, 2014
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: ПО Р/К
Bonjour,

Pourriez-vous me dire ce que signifie "Р" dans "ПОКУПКА 5.000 USD ПО Р/К 128.12". Je suppose que "K" signifie "cours".

Merci d'avance pour vos réponses.
Sandrine Zérouali
Algeria
по расчетному курсу
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 43 minutes (2014-10-14 12:13:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Пардон с двумя сс: по раСсчетному курсу
[PDF]ДЕПОЗИТ “ЛЕТНИЙ” Основные условия депозита Срок ...
www.unibank.am/service/deposits/doc/amarayin.pdf
23 juil. 2014 - выплачиваются по рассчетному курсу ЦБ РА, установленному в день выплаты. 3. Начисленные на депозит проценты подлежат ...
выплачиваютсяЦБ РА, установленному в день выплаты.
Selected response from:

Zoya Shapkina Delerm
France
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4по расчетному курсу
Zoya Shapkina Delerm
1cours du marché interbancaire
Elena Radkova


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
по расчетному курсу


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 43 minutes (2014-10-14 12:13:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Пардон с двумя сс: по раСсчетному курсу
[PDF]ДЕПОЗИТ “ЛЕТНИЙ” Основные условия депозита Срок ...
www.unibank.am/service/deposits/doc/amarayin.pdf
23 juil. 2014 - выплачиваются по рассчетному курсу ЦБ РА, установленному в день выплаты. 3. Начисленные на депозит проценты подлежат ...
выплачиваютсяЦБ РА, установленному в день выплаты.

Zoya Shapkina Delerm
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Merci

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
cours du marché interbancaire


Explanation:
Je devine- по рьiнковом курсе

Elena Radkova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in FrenchFrench




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search