носители языка

French translation: locuteurs natifs

10:29 Sep 22, 2008
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Internet, e-Commerce
Russian term or phrase: носители языка
Мы сотрудничаем исключительно со специалистами высокой квалификации, среди которых профессиональные переводчики, лингвисты, редакторы, дизайнеры, носители языка.

Merci pour vos propositions concernant "носители языка"
Sandrine Zérouali
Algeria
French translation:locuteurs natifs
Explanation:
Chtcherba
Selected response from:

cenek tomas
France
Grading comment
Merci pour votre réponse
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1locuteurs natifs
cenek tomas
4locuteurs natifs
Elena Robert
3locuteurs natifs
Christian Schneider


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
locuteurs natifs


Explanation:
Chtcherba

cenek tomas
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci pour votre réponse
Notes to answerer
Asker: 5


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktor Nikolaev: Поскольку Вы оказались первым в этом списке :)
6 mins

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
locuteurs natifs


Explanation:
.

Elena Robert
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci pour votre réponse


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
locuteurs natifs


Explanation:
v.s.


    Reference: http://forum.lingvo.ru/actualthread.aspx?bid=21&tid=25018&hl...
Christian Schneider
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci pour votre réponse





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search