по доверенности от 06.05.2010 б/н

French translation: без номера

10:24 Jan 28, 2012
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: по доверенности от 06.05.2010 б/н
What do mean the letters "B/N" in this case?
Words U Like
Belgium
French translation:без номера
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Mikhail GINDINSON
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1без номера
Mikhail GINDINSON
4selon la procuration non numérotée du 06/05/2010
Oksana WILHELM


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
без номера


Explanation:
...

Mikhail GINDINSON
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks a lot!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katia Gygax
20 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
selon la procuration non numérotée du 06/05/2010


Explanation:
//


    Reference: http://webcache.googleusercontent.com/search?q=cache:Q7razZ0...
Oksana WILHELM
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search