(суд) УСТАНОВИЛ :

French translation: Il a été établi (par le tribunal) que...

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:(суд) УСТАНОВИЛ :
French translation:Il a été établi (par le tribunal) que...
Entered by: Zoya Shapkina Delerm

11:27 Jan 28, 2012
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: (суд) УСТАНОВИЛ :
(le tribunal/la cour) A ARRÊTÉ ?
Words U Like
Belgium
Il a été établi (par le tribunal) que...
Explanation:
dans le jugement de divorce les concernant **il a été établit par** le juge que les trajets à faire pour voir l'enfant soint à notre charge http://droit-finances.commentcamarche.net/forum/affich-38479...
Selected response from:

Zoya Shapkina Delerm
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1CONSTATER que
Mikhail GINDINSON
4Il a été établi (par le tribunal) que...
Zoya Shapkina Delerm


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
CONSTATER que


Explanation:
PAR CES MOTIFS
VU l’article 1589-2 du Code Civil,
VU ...

A TITRE PRINCIPAL :

CONSTATER que ...

Extrait d'un jugement que j'ai traduit l'année dernière

Mikhail GINDINSON
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pierre Souris: tout à fait d'accord Mikhaïl
1 day 7 hrs
  -> Merci, Pierre !

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Il a été établi (par le tribunal) que...


Explanation:
dans le jugement de divorce les concernant **il a été établit par** le juge que les trajets à faire pour voir l'enfant soint à notre charge http://droit-finances.commentcamarche.net/forum/affich-38479...

Zoya Shapkina Delerm
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search