договор на осуществление научно-технической деятельности.

French translation: contrat portant sur la réalisation d\'activités scientifiques et techniques

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:договор на осуществление научно-технической деятельности.
French translation:contrat portant sur la réalisation d\'activités scientifiques et techniques
Entered by: Djvik

21:12 Sep 18, 2013
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Science - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: договор на осуществление научно-технической деятельности.
предмет договора - проведение работ на осуществление научно-технической деятельности по оценке соответствия продукции требованиям безопасности.
Djvik
France
contrat portant sur la réalisation d'activités scientifiques et techniques
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Thierry Bourguet
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1accord (contrat) de réalisation d'activité technico-scientifique
Marcombes
3 +2contrat portant sur la réalisation d'activités scientifiques et techniques
Thierry Bourguet


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
contrat portant sur la réalisation d'activités scientifiques et techniques


Explanation:
..

Thierry Bourguet
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Ttintignac
13 hrs
  -> Merci.

agree  Andriy Bublikov
13 hrs
  -> Merci Andriy.

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
accord (contrat) de réalisation d'activité technico-scientifique


Explanation:
'

Marcombes
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zoya Shapkina Delerm: contrat de réalisation...
37 mins
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search