���������� ����������� ���������/realizacija nedvizhimogo imuwestva

French translation: vente d'un bien immobilier

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:realizacija nedvizhimogo imuwestva
French translation:vente d'un bien immobilier
Entered by: Maribo

06:58 Jun 16, 2009
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Law: Taxation & Customs / fiscalisation
Russian term or phrase: ���������� ����������� ���������/realizacija nedvizhimogo imuwestva
� ����������� �������� ��������� ������������� �� ������ ������ �� ������� (�� ���������� ����������� ���������)//U inostrannoj kompanii voznikajut objazatel'stva po uplate naloga na pribyl' (ot realizacii nedvizhimogo imuwestva)
Maribo
vente d'un bien immobilier
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

Kévin Bacquet
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1vente d'un bien immobilier
Kévin Bacquet
3sale of real estate
Vitals


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sale of real estate


Explanation:
http://209.85.129.132/search?q=cache:D7DGBOyMB_8J:www.braunk...

Vitals
Lithuania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in LithuanianLithuanian

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
vente d'un bien immobilier


Explanation:
---

Kévin Bacquet
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yanadeni (X)
5 hrs
  -> Merci Canadian beaver !




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search