составить акт закрытия скрытых работ

French translation: emettre un attachement / un bon d\'attachement

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:составить акт закрытия скрытых работ
French translation:emettre un attachement / un bon d\'attachement
Entered by: Nadiya Muzh

14:52 Dec 10, 2016
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Management / акты
Russian term or phrase: составить акт закрытия скрытых работ
Добрый день!
Не могу найти "акт закрытия скрытых работ".
Нахожу только варианты для "акт на скрытые работы" и "акт осведетельствования скрытых работ".
Буду влагодарна за ваши предложения. Всем спасибо!
Nadiya Muzh
Ukraine
emettre un attachement / un bon d'attachement
Explanation:
http://publications.eti-construction.fr/publications/chantie...

http://www.e-affacturage.fr/questions/attachement.html
Selected response from:

Viktor Nikolaev
Belgium
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4emettre un attachement / un bon d'attachement
Viktor Nikolaev
3acte final de travaux associés ou annexes
Dimitri Zybin


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
acte final de travaux associés ou annexes


Explanation:
Скрытые работы — работы, которые закрываются последующими этапами строительства. Например, отсыпка фундамента слоем песка, гидроизоляция, укладка утеплителя в пол или на крышу и т.д. Словарь бизнес терминов.
Поэтому, мне кажется, вариант Мультитрана, о котором, вероятно, Вы упоминаете, не подойдет.
Acte final de travaux annexes

Dimitri Zybin
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
emettre un attachement / un bon d'attachement


Explanation:
http://publications.eti-construction.fr/publications/chantie...

http://www.e-affacturage.fr/questions/attachement.html


Viktor Nikolaev
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search