товар не весовой (штучный)

French translation: marchandise vendue à l\'unité et non au poids

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:товар не весовой (штучный)
French translation:marchandise vendue à l\'unité et non au poids
Entered by: Nadiya Muzh

14:36 Nov 9, 2019
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / POS-оборудование
Russian term or phrase: товар не весовой (штучный)
Здравствуйте,

Как лучше перевести "товар не весовой (штучный)"

Товар, который продается поштучно, без взвешивания на весах.

Контекст: товар не весовой (штучный)
Nadiya Muzh
Ukraine
marchandise vendue à l'unité et non au poids
Explanation:
Или такой вариант.
https://www.google.be/search?sxsrf=ACYBGNRuJEGbbzFraBg-FfqiE...

Selected response from:

Viktor Nikolaev
Belgium
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4marchandise vendue à l'unité et non au poids
Viktor Nikolaev
4marchandises vendues non au poids mais à la pièce
Pavel Altukhov


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
marchandises vendues non au poids mais à la pièce


Explanation:
n/a

Pavel Altukhov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
marchandise vendue à l'unité et non au poids


Explanation:
Или такой вариант.
https://www.google.be/search?sxsrf=ACYBGNRuJEGbbzFraBg-FfqiE...



Viktor Nikolaev
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search