кредитный метод расчетов

French translation: en post-paiement / plan de post-paiement

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:кредитный метод расчетов
French translation:en post-paiement / plan de post-paiement
Entered by: Elena Robert

14:10 Jan 24, 2011
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Telecom(munications)
Russian term or phrase: кредитный метод расчетов
кредитный метод расчетов за телефон

Фраза:
При подключении услуги метод расчетов меняется на кредитный.

Заранее благодарю за помощь.
Elena Robert
France
en post-paiement / plan de post-paiement
Explanation:
«Кредитный метод расчётов (постоплатный)»
http://www.goldmobile.ru/service/beeline/services/105.htm
"Кредитный метод позволяет сначала пользоваться услугами связи, а потом их оплачивать.
Нет необходимости постоянно пополнять свой счет, счет оплачивается раз в месяц за прошедший период".
http://www.gratostel.com/telephoner-vers/afrique/top-tarifs-...
"...une utilisation depuis votre ligne fixe en post-paiement".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 58 мин (2011-01-24 15:08:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.netactu.com/index.php?post/2009/05/02/ZeroForfait...
"...nouvelle offre de téléphonie mobile en post-paiement..."


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 дн1 час (2011-01-26 15:55:28 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, Елена
Selected response from:

Svetlana Chistiakova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Большое всем спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3en post-paiement / plan de post-paiement
Svetlana Chistiakova
4abonnement
Mikhail GINDINSON


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
abonnement


Explanation:
Либо "contrat d’abonnement"
См. http://www.justlanded.com/francais/France/Guide-France/Telep...
"Crédits prépayés ou abonnements ?"
"Les abonnements : L'autre choix qui s'offre à vous est de signer un contrat d'abonnement. Non seulement il vous permet de ne régler vos consommations qu'à la fin du mois mais en plus il vous permet de bénéficier de coûts à la minute plus bas"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 mins (2011-01-24 15:03:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Нашел еще "formule postpayée", но это Нигерия, местами Бельгия.


    Reference: http://www.justlanded.com/francais/France/Guide-France/Telep...
Mikhail GINDINSON
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  yanadeni (X): Abonnement a une idée d'engagement pour une certaine période. Formule post-paiement peut en être un avantage.
1 hr

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
en post-paiement / plan de post-paiement


Explanation:
«Кредитный метод расчётов (постоплатный)»
http://www.goldmobile.ru/service/beeline/services/105.htm
"Кредитный метод позволяет сначала пользоваться услугами связи, а потом их оплачивать.
Нет необходимости постоянно пополнять свой счет, счет оплачивается раз в месяц за прошедший период".
http://www.gratostel.com/telephoner-vers/afrique/top-tarifs-...
"...une utilisation depuis votre ligne fixe en post-paiement".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 58 мин (2011-01-24 15:08:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.netactu.com/index.php?post/2009/05/02/ZeroForfait...
"...nouvelle offre de téléphonie mobile en post-paiement..."


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 дн1 час (2011-01-26 15:55:28 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, Елена

Svetlana Chistiakova
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Большое всем спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yanadeni (X)
1 hr
  -> Merci, Yana

agree  Lilia Delalande
1 hr
  -> Merci, Lilia

agree  Muriel Ecuer
2 hrs
  -> Merci, Muriel




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search