выделенное имущество филиала

German translation: der Filiale zugeordnete Vermögenswerte

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:выделенное имущество филиала
German translation:der Filiale zugeordnete Vermögenswerte
Entered by: Feinstein

20:55 Jun 12, 2018
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Accounting
Russian term or phrase: выделенное имущество филиала
имущесто, которым распоряжается филиал компании, но оно остается на балансе основной компании
Dmitri Platonov
Estonia
der Filiale zugeordnete Vermögenswerte
Explanation:
der Filiale zugeordnete Vermögenswerte
Selected response from:

Feinstein
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4der Filiale zugeordnete Vermögenswerte
Feinstein
3s.u.
Sybille


  

Answers


22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s.u.


Explanation:
... der Firma zur Verfügung gestelltes Vermögen

das Vermögen/ der Besitz/ das Eigentum, das der Firma zur Verfügung gestellt wurde, ( aber in der Bilanu der Hauptgesellschaft verbleibt.)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 hrs (2018-06-13 19:28:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

BILANZ - Pardon für den Tippfehler

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

1 day 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
der Filiale zugeordnete Vermögenswerte


Explanation:
der Filiale zugeordnete Vermögenswerte

Feinstein
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search