подведение итогов

German translation: Jahresbilanz

08:08 Jun 4, 2020
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Russian term or phrase: подведение итогов
Подведение итогов финансового года
Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
German translation:Jahresbilanz
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Ermittlung des Jahresergebnisses
Dmitri Platonov
3Jahresbilanz
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Jahresbilanz


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 19

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ermittlung des Jahresergebnisses


Explanation:
Или так, если быть ближе к оригиналу.

Dmitri Platonov
Estonia
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AgenturArenski
3 days 1 hr




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search