позиционный поворотно-делительный станок

German translation: Zyklendrehmaschine bzw. zyklengesteuerte Drehmaschine/ Werkzeugmaschine

18:24 Mar 17, 2016
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
Russian term or phrase: позиционный поворотно-делительный станок
Hallo Leute, ich habe hier ein Ingenieursdiplom, eine der Курсовые работы:
"Экономическое обоснование разработки гидропривода позиционного поворотно-делительного станка". Kann mir da jemand weiterhelfen, denn ich kenne leider nur делительные станки.......

Vielen Dank!
Vanessa Kersten
Germany
German translation:Zyklendrehmaschine bzw. zyklengesteuerte Drehmaschine/ Werkzeugmaschine
Explanation:
Zyklendrehmaschine bzw. zyklengesteuerte Drehmaschine/ Werkzeugmaschine

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-03-18 02:26:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.com/search?q=Zyklendrehmaschine bzw. zykl...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-03-18 02:30:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Vergleichen Sie bitte auch Bilder

https://www.google.com/search?biw=800&bih=188&tbm=isch&sa=1&...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-03-18 02:35:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://de.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/CNC-Drehmaschine

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-03-18 02:38:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://de.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Drehmaschine
Selected response from:

Arslon Matkarimov
Uzbekistan
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3s.u.
Nelli Chernitska
3Zyklendrehmaschine bzw. zyklengesteuerte Drehmaschine/ Werkzeugmaschine
Arslon Matkarimov


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Zyklendrehmaschine bzw. zyklengesteuerte Drehmaschine/ Werkzeugmaschine


Explanation:
Zyklendrehmaschine bzw. zyklengesteuerte Drehmaschine/ Werkzeugmaschine

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-03-18 02:26:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.com/search?q=Zyklendrehmaschine bzw. zykl...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-03-18 02:30:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Vergleichen Sie bitte auch Bilder

https://www.google.com/search?biw=800&bih=188&tbm=isch&sa=1&...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-03-18 02:35:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://de.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/CNC-Drehmaschine

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2016-03-18 02:38:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://de.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Drehmaschine

Arslon Matkarimov
Uzbekistan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke!

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Kreisteilmaschine mit Stellantrieb
oder
positionierte Kreisteilmaschine


Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search