Перевод будет сделан с назначением "Консультационные услуги"

German translation: als Verwndungszweck der Überweisung wird "Beratung" angegeben

08:52 Oct 6, 2004
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: Перевод будет сделан с назначением "Консультационные услуги"
Торстен, примите, пожалуйста, к сведению.
Перевод будет сделан с назначением "Консультационные услуги"
Ждём ответа, что бы сделать перевод!"
Olga
German translation:als Verwndungszweck der Überweisung wird "Beratung" angegeben
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs 3 mins (2004-10-06 11:55:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

VerwEndungszweck
Selected response from:

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Die Übersetzung wird unter der Bezeichnung "Beratungstätigkeit" erledigt.
CHelle
4als Verwndungszweck der Überweisung wird "Beratung" angegeben
Dr. Elena Franzreb


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ïåðåâîä áóäåò ñäåëàí ñ íàçíà÷åíèåì
Die Übersetzung wird unter der Bezeichnung "Beratungstätigkeit" erledigt.


Explanation:
In Frage kämen auch noch "Beratungsdienste" oder "Consultingdienste".

CHelle
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 39

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hadjismel
13 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Перевод будет сд
als Verwndungszweck der Überweisung wird "Beratung" angegeben


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs 3 mins (2004-10-06 11:55:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

VerwEndungszweck

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 40




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search