индивидуальный жилищный фонд

German translation: individueller (oder besser: privater) Wohnbestand

13:28 Oct 19, 2004
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: индивидуальный жилищный фонд
-
BlueStingray
German translation:individueller (oder besser: privater) Wohnbestand
Explanation:
[PDF] HAM WP Mediadaten DW 08_03
Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Page 11. ! Verwalteter Wohnbestand 2001 Insgesamt in Prozent 85 davon
Wohnungsgenossenschaft 41 Kommunale, länderverbundene Wohnungsgesellschaft 22 Freie ...
www.hammonia.de/downloads/ service/mediadaten_DW_2004.pdf
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4individueller (oder besser: privater) Wohnbestand
Sergey Strakhov
3individueller Wohn(raum)fonds
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
èíäèâèäóàëüíûé æèëèùíûé ôîíä
individueller Wohn(raum)fonds


Explanation:
so

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 220

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
индивидуальный &
individueller (oder besser: privater) Wohnbestand


Explanation:
[PDF] HAM WP Mediadaten DW 08_03
Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Page 11. ! Verwalteter Wohnbestand 2001 Insgesamt in Prozent 85 davon
Wohnungsgenossenschaft 41 Kommunale, länderverbundene Wohnungsgesellschaft 22 Freie ...
www.hammonia.de/downloads/ service/mediadaten_DW_2004.pdf

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
21 mins
  -> Спасибо, Юра!

agree  Dmytro Voskolovych
28 mins
  -> Спасибо, Дмитрий!

agree  orbis
1 hr
  -> Vielen Dank, Зоряна!:)

agree  Burkhard Ziegler: Habe die Legaldefinition von ind.zhil.fond nochmal geprueft, es scheint, dass es sich dabei nur um Eigentums- und nicht um saemtliche (auch Miet-) -wohnungen handelt.
9 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search