мы прекрасно разобрались в асортименте и всех достоинствах продукции

German translation: ñì.

05:37 Apr 6, 2005
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: мы прекрасно разобрались в асортименте и всех достоинствах продукции
Мы прекрасно разобрались в ассортименте и
всех
достоинствах продукции.
Nastja
German translation:ñì.
Explanation:
Nun kennen wir uns mit Sortiment und allen Vorzügen Ihrer Produkte bestens aus....
Selected response from:

Taranichev
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Wir sind sehr gut
Sybille
1 +1ñì.
Taranichev


  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ìû ïðåêðàñíî ðàçîáðàëèñü â àñîðòèìåíòå è âñåõ äîñòîèíñòâàõ ïðîäóêöèè
Wir sind sehr gut


Explanation:
mit dem Sortiment und allen Vorteilen der (oder: Ihrer) Erzeugnisse zurecht gekommen.

Sybille
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 149

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ìû ïðåêðàñíî ðàçîáðàëèñü â àñîðòèìåíòå è âñåõ äîñòîèíñòâàõ ïðîäóêöèè
ñì.


Explanation:
Nun kennen wir uns mit Sortiment und allen Vorzügen Ihrer Produkte bestens aus....

Taranichev
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dmytro Voskolovych
2 hrs
  -> Danke! MfG




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search