К этому, только дополнить Python Products - 30 шт

German translation: Bitte bestellen Sie separat!

13:37 Apr 6, 2005
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: К этому, только дополнить Python Products - 30 шт
Заказ на отдельную поставку.
Acrotropic Sand - 10 шт
CaribSea Aragalive Live Sand - 20шт
Просьба, отдельной поставкой сделать!
К этому, только дополнить Python Products - 30 шт."
Lena
German translation:Bitte bestellen Sie separat!
Explanation:
Und fügen Sie nur noch 30 St. Python Products hinzu.
Selected response from:

Sybille
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Bitte bestellen Sie separat!
Sybille
4 +1diese Bestellung um 30 Stck Python Products ergaenzen
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ê ýòîìó, òîëüêî äîïîëíèòü Python Products - 30 øò
diese Bestellung um 30 Stck Python Products ergaenzen


Explanation:
Ê ýòîìó, ===çàìåíèë íà çàêàç

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2005-04-06 13:50:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

nur -- òîëüêî äîáàâèòü íàäî áû

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 220

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Taranichev
19 mins

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ê ýòîìó, òîëüêî äîïîëíèòü Python Products - 30 øò
Bitte bestellen Sie separat!


Explanation:
Und fügen Sie nur noch 30 St. Python Products hinzu.

Sybille
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 149

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Taranichev: ... in diesem Falle: Bitten um separate Liefrrung...
5 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search