отправьте этот заказ, когда узнаете, что основой заказ отправленн в Берлин

German translation: sieh unten

05:36 Apr 12, 2005
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: отправьте этот заказ, когда узнаете, что основой заказ отправленн в Берлин
отправьте этот товар, когда узнаете, что основой заказ отправленн в Берлин
Lena
German translation:sieh unten
Explanation:
Bitte schicken Sie diese Bestellung, wenn die Hauptbestellung nach Berlin abgesandt ist.
Selected response from:

Svetlozara Hristova
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cм. ниже
Oleksandr Artyukov
3sieh unten
Svetlozara Hristova


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
отправьте этот з
cм. ниже


Explanation:
-nachdem die Absendung der Hauptbestellung nach Berlin bestätigt wird, versenden Sie diese Ware

Oleksandr Artyukov
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
îòïðàâüòå ýòîò çàêàç, êîãäà óçíàåòå, ÷òî îñíîâîé çàêàç îòïðàâëåíí â Áåðëèí
sieh unten


Explanation:
Bitte schicken Sie diese Bestellung, wenn die Hauptbestellung nach Berlin abgesandt ist.

Svetlozara Hristova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search