регистрация места жительства

German translation: Anmeldung und angemeldet

13:56 Jul 29, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Russian term or phrase: регистрация места жительства
Справка о регистрации места жительства выдана .... зарегистрированной постоянно с .... по адресу ...
Arthur Allmendinger
Germany
German translation:Anmeldung und angemeldet
Explanation:
Anmeldung und angemeldet

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2007-07-29 14:18:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Neue Seite 1Fristen. Die Anmeldung hat innerhalb einer Woche nach Einzug in die Wohnung zu erfolgen. Die Bearbeitung der Anmeldung erfolgt unverzüglich. ...
www.gotha.de/asp/verwaltung/detail_leistungen.asp?id=519&bb... - 7k -
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Anmeldung und angemeldet
Jarema
4Meldebescheinigung
eleonore
4Anmeldebestätigung der Meldebörde
Laurawue -


Discussion entries: 7





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Anmeldung und angemeldet


Explanation:
Anmeldung und angemeldet

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2007-07-29 14:18:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Neue Seite 1Fristen. Die Anmeldung hat innerhalb einer Woche nach Einzug in die Wohnung zu erfolgen. Die Bearbeitung der Anmeldung erfolgt unverzüglich. ...
www.gotha.de/asp/verwaltung/detail_leistungen.asp?id=519&bb... - 7k -


Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alla Tulina
44 mins

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Anmeldebestätigung der Meldebörde


Explanation:
Ich habe ein solches Formular vor mir liegen!

Laurawue -
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman

2 days 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Meldebescheinigung


Explanation:
Такие справки в Германии называются "Meldebescheinigung".
Есть также очень похожие справки, "Aufenthaltsbescheinigung", в которых дополнительно содержатся сведения о гражданстве и семейном положении.

eleonore
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search